Warning. Your server session is about to expire due to inactivity. 

CLASSES IN Lewisham

Thursday 21 Jun

Time Class Instructor Time Studio
13:30 BODYCOMBAT  Virtual 30 minutes Studio A
18:00 BIKE HIIT  Yaw Dankwa 45 minutes Studio B
18:30 HIIT  Sunita 30 minutes Studio A
19:00 LTB  Yaw Dankwa 45 minutes Studio A
19:00 RPM  Virtual 30 minutes Studio B

Friday 22 Jun

Time Class Instructor Time Studio
06:05 HIIT  Virtual 30 minutes Studio A
06:45 BIKE SPRINT  Dee 45 minutes Studio B
10:00 BODYPUMP  Virtual 60 minutes Studio A
12:00 ZUMBA  Virtual 45 minutes Studio A
17:45 3:5:15  Fitness Team 15 minutes Studio A
18:00 RPM  Virtual 45 minutes Studio B
18:15 BOX TRAINING  Poku 60 minutes Studio A
19:15 ASHTANGA YOGA  Mike L 60 minutes Studio A

Saturday 23 Jun

Time Class Instructor Time Studio
08:30 BLITZ 60  Will L 60 minutes Studio A
09:30 ZUMBA  Michelle 60 minutes
10:00 SPINNING  Remy M 45 minutes Studio B
10:30 BODYATTACK  Madeleine Mayfield 45 minutes
11:30 BODYPUMP  Madeleine Mayfield 60 minutes Studio A
12:30 PILATES  Allison 60 minutes Studio A
15:30 ZUMBA  Virtual 30 minutes Studio A
16:15 PILATES  Virtual 30 minutes Studio A
17:30 PIYO  Virtual 30 minutes Studio A

Sunday 24 Jun

Time Class Instructor Time Studio
09:30 RPM  Virtual 45 minutes Studio B
10:00 HIIT TRAINING   45 minutes Studio A
11:00 SPINNING  Dee 45 minutes Studio B
12:00 VINYASA YOGA  Harold 60 minutes Studio A
12:00 RPM  Virtual 30 minutes Studio B
13:30 BARRE  Virtual 30 minutes Studio A
14:30 BODYCOMBAT  Virtual 30 minutes Studio A
15:30 RPM  Virtual 45 minutes Studio B

Monday 25 Jun

Time Class Instructor Time Studio
06:05 BODYCOMBAT  Virtual 30 minutes Studio A
06:45 BODYPUMP  Sue 45 minutes Studio A
08:00 RPM  Virtual 45 minutes Studio B
10:00 BARRE  Virtual 30 minutes Studio A
12:30 BODYCOMBAT  Virtual 60 minutes Studio A
12:30 3:5:15  Fitness Team 15 minutes Gym Floor
18:00 SPINNING  Mandi 45 minutes Studio B
18:15 BODYPUMP  Madeleine Mayfield 45 minutes
19:00 RPM  Virtual 45 minutes Studio B
19:00 BLITZ 30  Will L 30 minutes
19:30 BODYCOMBAT  Lisa Sweet 45 minutes Studio A
20:15 BODYPUMP  Laura Morera 45 minutes Studio A

Tuesday 26 Jun

Time Class Instructor Time Studio
06:05 BODYPUMP  Virtual 30 minutes Studio A
06:45 BLITZ 45  Will L 45 minutes Studio A
10:00 BODYPUMP  Patricia R 60 minutes Studio A
11:10 BODYCOMBAT  Virtual 60 minutes Studio A
12:30 BOXX  Virtual 30 minutes
13:00 BALLET BOOTCAMP  Virtual 30 minutes Studio A
17:45 3:5:15  Fitness Team 15 minutes Studio A
18:30 BIKE BEATS  Petya 45 minutes Studio B
19:00 HIIT TRAINING   45 minutes Studio A
20:00 RPM  Virtual 30 minutes Studio B

Wednesday 27 Jun

Time Class Instructor Time Studio
06:30 YOGA  Rebecca C 60 minutes Studio A
06:45 BIKE BEATS  Petya 45 minutes Studio B
08:00 RPM  Virtual 45 minutes Studio B
12:30 BIKE CLIMB  Wayne 45 minutes Studio B
13:15 BARRE  Virtual 30 minutes
18:00 BODYPUMP  Peter R 60 minutes Studio A
18:15 RPM  Virtual 30 minutes Studio B
19:00 BROKEN  Tony 45 minutes Studio A
19:15 BIKE BEATS  Peter R 45 minutes Studio B

Powered by © Ez-Runner Systems

CLASS TYPES

  HIIT

  HOLISTIC

  CYCLE

  STRENGTH

  COMBAT

  DANCE

Booking a class

Only 3 clicks to book a class... simple. Please remember to cancel if you can’t make it!
Book now

Powered by © Ez-Runner Systems