Warning. Your server session is about to expire due to inactivity. 

CLASSES IN Waterloo

Saturday 22 Sep

Time Class Instructor Time Studio
10:00 CYCLE TOUR  Tim 45 minutes Studio B
10:50 BODYPUMP  Andrew M 60 minutes Studio A

Sunday 23 Sep

Time Class Instructor Time Studio
No Classes on this date

Monday 24 Sep

Time Class Instructor Time Studio
07:15 BIKE HIIT  Michelle N 45 minutes Studio B
12:30 BIKE BEATS  Abbie 40 minutes Studio B
13:15 INSANITY  Abbie 30 minutes Studio A
17:45 BODYATTACK  Vicky T 45 minutes Studio A
18:00 VINYASA YOGA  Alice Dean 90 minutes Studio D
18:30 BODYPUMP  Vicky T 60 minutes Studio A
18:30 BIKE HIIT  Lisa 45 minutes Studio B
19:45 KRAV MAGA   90 minutes Studio A

Tuesday 25 Sep

Time Class Instructor Time Studio
07:15 BODYPUMP  Jordan 45 minutes Studio A
07:30 ASHTANGA YOGA  Rebecca C 45 minutes Studio D
12:30 BODYPUMP  Jon Spencer Smith 45 minutes Studio A
12:45 BROGA FITNESS YOGA  Matt M 45 minutes Studio D
12:45 CYCLE SOUNDS  Yaw 30 minutes Studio B
17:50 BARRE  Michelle N 40 minutes Studio A
18:30 BODYCOMBAT  Vicky T 45 minutes Studio A
18:30 PILATES  Fleur 60 minutes Studio D
18:30 SPINNING  Caroline 45 minutes Studio B
19:45 KRAV MAGA   75 minutes Studio A

Wednesday 26 Sep

Time Class Instructor Time Studio
07:15 BODYATTACK  Jordan 45 minutes Studio A
12:30 INSANITY  Jana 45 minutes Studio A
12:45 BIKE HIIT  Mandi 30 minutes Studio B
17:45 BODYPUMP  John S 45 minutes Studio A
18:00 ASHTANGA YOGA  Mark Murphy 60 minutes Studio D
18:00 BIKE HIIT  Michelle N 45 minutes Studio B
19:30 SAVATE   60 minutes Studio A

Thursday 27 Sep

Time Class Instructor Time Studio
07:15 BIKE HIIT  Leila Davis 45 minutes Studio B
07:30 VINYASA YOGA  Aina 60 minutes Studio D
12:30 BODYPUMP  Matthew 45 minutes Studio A
13:00 HATHA YOGA  Simon 45 minutes Studio D
13:00 BIKE BEATS  Abe Ferreira 45 minutes Studio B
13:15 DRILL:  Gosia P 30 minutes Studio A
18:00 BODYATTACK  Izzy Roberts 30 minutes Studio A
18:00 INSANITY  Will L 30 minutes
18:30 BODYPUMP  Izzy Roberts 60 minutes Studio A
18:30 BIKE BEATS  Tim 45 minutes Studio B
19:30 SAVATE   60 minutes Studio A

Friday 28 Sep

Time Class Instructor Time Studio
07:15 SPINNING  Michelle N 45 minutes Studio B
12:30 HIIT TRAINING  Gosia 30 minutes Studio A
13:00 BODYPUMP  Helen 45 minutes Studio A
18:15 HIIT CYCLE  Luis T 45 minutes Studio B

Powered by © Ez-Runner Systems

CLASS TYPES

  HIIT

  HOLISTIC

  CYCLE

  STRENGTH

  COMBAT

  DANCE

Booking a class

Only 3 clicks to book a class... simple. Please remember to cancel if you can’t make it!
Book now

Powered by © Ez-Runner Systems