Warning. Your server session is about to expire due to inactivity. 

CLASSES IN Borough

Saturday 18 Aug

Time Class Instructor Time Studio
09:00 BIKE HIIT  Nadine 60 minutes Studio A
09:30 PILATES  Adrian 60 minutes Studio B
10:15 BODYPUMP  Jennie 60 minutes Studio A
11:15 BIKE HIIT  Para 45 minutes Studio A
12:30 BODYCOMBAT  Eva Marie Ucles 60 minutes Studio A
12:30 ASHTANGA YOGA  Michael 60 minutes Studio B

Sunday 19 Aug

Time Class Instructor Time Studio
10:30 BIKE BEATS  Kamil 45 minutes Studio A
11:15 VINYASA YOGA  Aisling Twomey 60 minutes Studio B

Monday 20 Aug

Time Class Instructor Time Studio
07:00 BIKE BEATS  Para 45 minutes
12:30 VINYASA YOGA  Charlie 45 minutes Studio B
17:45 BIKE BEATS  Roger 45 minutes Studio A
18:30 BODYPUMP  Andrew M 60 minutes Studio A
18:45 PILATES  Roger 60 minutes Studio B

Tuesday 21 Aug

Time Class Instructor Time Studio
07:00 BODYPUMP  Pshemek 45 minutes Studio A
12:30 PILATES  Adrian 60 minutes Studio B
13:00 CORE WHEEL  Tony 30 minutes Studio A
13:30 INSANITY  Tony 30 minutes Studio A
18:00 BROKEN  Will L 45 minutes Studio A
18:45 CORE  Desmond 30 minutes Studio A
19:15 VINYASA YOGA  Aina 60 minutes Studio B
19:15 FIGHT FIT  Desmond 45 minutes Studio A

Wednesday 22 Aug

Time Class Instructor Time Studio
07:00 HATHA YOGA  Dezi 45 minutes Studio B
12:15 BIKE SPRINT  Yaw D 30 minutes Studio A
12:30 BARRE  Chardet Durbin 45 minutes Studio B
18:00 BODYPUMP  Edgar 45 minutes Studio A
18:45 PILATES  Massimo 60 minutes Studio B
18:45 BODYCOMBAT  Simona 45 minutes Studio A
19:30 BIKE HIIT  Mandi 45 minutes Studio A

Thursday 23 Aug

Time Class Instructor Time Studio
07:00 BIKE BEATS  Roger 45 minutes Studio A
12:15 PILATES  Adrian 60 minutes Studio B
12:30 DRILL:  Yaw D 30 minutes Studio A
13:00 CORE  Yaw D 30 minutes Studio A
18:00 LTB  Abbie 40 minutes
18:45 VINYASA YOGA  Alice Leigh 60 minutes Studio B
18:45 BIKE BEATS  Abbie 30 minutes Studio A
19:20 BODYPUMP  Jac Tan 45 minutes Studio A

Friday 24 Aug

Time Class Instructor Time Studio
12:30 BODYPUMP  Soma Fershi 45 minutes Studio A
13:15 3:5:15 HIIT  Fitness Team 15 minutes Studio A
18:00 DYNAMIC YOGA  Karl 60 minutes Studio B

Powered by © Ez-Runner Systems

CLASS TYPES

  HIIT

  HOLISTIC

  CYCLE

  STRENGTH

  COMBAT

  DANCE

Booking a class

Only 3 clicks to book a class... simple. Please remember to cancel if you can’t make it!
Book now

Powered by © Ez-Runner Systems