Warning. Your server session is about to expire due to inactivity. 

CLASSES IN Farringdon

Monday 22 Oct

Time Class Instructor Time Studio
12:15 BIKE BEATS  Sophia Lowe 45 minutes Studio
13:00 YOGA  Joe Leather 45 minutes Studio
14:15 YOGA  Virtual 45 minutes Studio
15:10 BODYPUMP  Virtual 45 minutes Studio
17:30 3:5:15 HIIT  Fitness Team 15 minutes Gym Floor
17:45 HIIT TRAINING  Sarah 45 minutes Studio
18:30 BARRE  Sarah 60 minutes
19:30 ASHTANGA YOGA  Aisling Twomey 60 minutes Studio

Tuesday 23 Oct

Time Class Instructor Time Studio
06:05 CXWORX  Virtual 30 minutes Studio
06:40 BODYPUMP  Virtual 30 minutes Studio
07:30 BODYCOMBAT  Cilu 45 minutes Studio
11:00 RPM  Virtual 45 minutes Studio
12:15 BARRE  Sarah 45 minutes
13:00 DRILL:  Sarah 45 minutes Studio
13:30 3:5:15  Fitness Team 15 minutes Gym Floor
14:00 BODYPUMP  Virtual 30 minutes Studio
18:15 HIIT  Scott Lawrie 45 minutes Studio
19:00 SALSA  Roger T 60 minutes Studio

Wednesday 24 Oct

Time Class Instructor Time Studio
06:05 BODYPUMP  Virtual 30 minutes Studio
06:40 CXWORX  Virtual 30 minutes Studio
07:30 ASHTANGA YOGA  Jolanta 60 minutes Studio
12:15 BODYPUMP  Sue 45 minutes Studio
13:00 INSANITY  Sue 45 minutes Studio
13:50 PIYO  Virtual 45 minutes Studio
15:00 RPM  Virtual 30 minutes Studio
17:30 3:5:15  Fitness Team 15 minutes Gym Floor
17:45 BODYCOMBAT  Sue 45 minutes Studio
18:30 PILATES  Roger 45 minutes Studio
19:15 BIKE BEATS  Grace Thompson 45 minutes Studio
20:00 BARRE  Virtual 30 minutes Studio

Thursday 25 Oct

Time Class Instructor Time Studio
06:05 CXWORX  Virtual 30 minutes Studio
06:40 HIIT TRAINING  Virtual 30 minutes Studio
07:30 BIKE SPRINT  Ryan Baldeo 45 minutes Studio
11:00 YOGA  Virtual 45 minutes Studio
12:15 BODYPUMP  Sarah 45 minutes Studio
13:15 PILATES  Ricky 45 minutes
13:30 3:5:15  Fitness Team 15 minutes Gym Floor
14:10 SH'BAM  Virtual 40 minutes Studio
15:00 CXWORX  Virtual 30 minutes Studio
17:45 BODYPUMP  Pshemek 45 minutes Studio
18:30 BODYATTACK  Daniel James 45 minutes Studio
19:20 CXWORX  Virtual 30 minutes Studio

Friday 26 Oct

Time Class Instructor Time Studio
06:10 RPM  Virtual 30 minutes Studio
06:40 BODYPUMP  Virtual 30 minutes Studio
07:30 BODYPUMP  Pati K 60 minutes Studio
12:15 VINYASA YOGA  Carrie Au 60 minutes Studio
13:15 BIKE HIIT  Desmond 45 minutes Studio
14:15 BARRE  Virtual 30 minutes Studio
17:30 3:5:15  Fitness Team 15 minutes Studio
18:30 HATHA YOGA  Victoria 60 minutes Studio

Saturday 27 Oct

Time Class Instructor Time Studio
08:30 BODYPUMP  Virtual 60 minutes Studio
09:45 CXWORX  Virtual 30 minutes Studio
10:30 INSANITY  Virtual 30 minutes Studio
12:00 RPM  Virtual 30 minutes Studio
13:00 BODYCOMBAT  Virtual 60 minutes Studio
14:00 PIYO  Virtual 30 minutes Studio
15:00 BODYBALANCE  Virtual 60 minutes Studio

Sunday 28 Oct

Time Class Instructor Time Studio
09:30 RPM  Virtual 45 minutes Studio
10:30 ZUMBA   45 minutes
11:30 BARRE  Virtual 30 minutes Studio
12:00 HIIT TRAINING  Virtual 30 minutes Studio
13:00 CXWORX  Virtual 30 minutes Studio
14:00 BODYPUMP  Virtual 30 minutes Studio

Powered by © Ez-Runner Systems

CLASS TYPES

  HIIT

  HOLISTIC

  CYCLE

  STRENGTH

  COMBAT

  DANCE

Booking a class

Only 3 clicks to book a class... simple. Please remember to cancel if you can’t make it!
Book now

Powered by © Ez-Runner Systems